1.liga házené žen

Vyhledávání

Vlastní vyhledávání

Kalendář

Z diskuze

Vzkazy správci

Sport a turistika, Kolektivní sporty

Výsledky

Havlíčkův Brod Lokomotiva Cheb 36:17
Olomouc SCM Lokomotiva Liberec 32:25
Jiskra Otrokovice Sokol II Kobylisy 26:23
Zlín SCM DHC PLzeň 32:23
Slávia SCM Sokol Poruba 27:26
Baník Most Astra Praha 1.3.09
Zlín SCM Astra Praha 33:33
Jiskra Otrokovice Olomouc SCM 32:34
Lokomotiva Cheb DHC Plzeň 29:24
Slávia SCM Lokomotiva Liberec 31:17
Havlíčkův Brod Sokol II Kobylisy 34:23
Sokol Poruba Baník Most 35:22
Lokomotiva Liberec Havlíčkův Brod 25:23
DHC Plzeň Sokol Poruba 21:29
Olomouc SCM Zlín SCM 27:26
Baník Most Jiskra Otrokovice 27:27
Sokol II Kobylisy Lokomotiva Cheb 31:19
Astra Praha Slávia SCM 29:27
DHC Plzeň Baník Most  27:22
Sokol Poruba Sokol II Kobylisy 27:21
Lokomotiva Liberec Lokomotiva Cheb 31:18
Havlíčkův Brod Astra Praha 28:22
DHC Slávia SCM Olomouc SCM 20:26
Zlín SCM Jiskra Otrokovice 24:23
Baník Most Zlín SCM 29:26
Jiskra Otrokovice DHC Slávia SCM 27:32
Olomouc SCM Havlíčkův Brod 26:17
Astra Praha Lokomotiva Cheb 31:24
Lokomotiva Liberec Sokol Poruba 23:24
Sokol II Kobylisy DHC Plzeň 23:27
Havlíčkův Brod Otrokovice 32:17
Slávia SCM Zlín SCM 28:24
DHC Plzeň Lokomotiva Liberec 22:20
Sokol Poruba Astra Praha 38:32
Lokomotiva Cheb Olomouc SCM 27:34
Sokol II Kobylisy Baník Most 30:26
Lokomotiva Liberec Sokol Kobylisy 24:21
Olomouc SCM Sokol Poruba 29:33
Baník Most Slávia SCM 20:31
Zlín SCM Havlíčkův Brod 25:25
Otrokovice Lokomotiva Cheb 30:21
Astra Praha DHC Plzeň 17:23
Lokomotiva Liberec DHK Baník Most 24:16
Havlíčkův Brod Slávie Praha SCM 25:28
Lokomotiva Cheb Zlín SCM 29:28
DHC Plzeň Olomouc SCM 22:33
Sokol Poruba Jiskra Otrokovice 32:17
Sokol Kobylisy Astra Praha 28:27
Astra Praha Lokomotiva Liberec 25:28
Zlín SCM Sokol Poruba 27:26
Jiskra Otrokovice DHC Plzeň 27:27
Olomouc SCM Sokol II Kobylisy 37:20
Baník Most Havlíčkův Brod 29:26
Slávia SCM Lokomotiva Cheb 25:23
DHK Lokomotiva Liberec Olomouc SCM 23:22
DHC Plzeň Zlín SCM 31:20
Lokomotiva Cheb Havlíčkův Brod 26:23
Astra Praha Baník Most 24:28
Sokol II Kobylisy Jiskra Otrokovice 21:25
Sokol Poruba Slávie SCM 33:17
1  
2